FUNDAÇÃO CULTURAL DE CAMPOS
CENTRO UNIVERSITÁRIO FLUMINENSE – UNIFLU (Portaria/MEC nº 3.433, de 22.10.2004 – D.O.U. 25.10.2004)
FACULDADE DE DIREITO DE CAMPOS
Rua Tenente Coronel Cardoso, 349 - Tel.: (22) 2101-3350
Campos dos Goitacases (RJ) - CEP 28010-801
www.fdc.br – e-mail: secretaria@fdc.br
HORÁRIO DIURNO/DISCIPLINA/2011.2
Dia
Horas
7:30
s
e
n
5ª Per.
6ª Per.
7º Per.
8º Per.
9º Per.
10ª Per.
1ª T
1ª T
1ª T
1ª T
1ª T
1ª T
—
ALA
Sivaldo
DEM IV
Heitor
1ª T
MPJ
Maria
Amélia
MPJ
Maria
Amélia
EST III
Marcelo
Bastos
EST III
Marcelo
Bastos
EST III
Marcelo
Bastos
EST III
Marcelo
Bastos
PPN III
Marcelo
Lessa
PPN III
Marcelo
Lessa
PPN III
Marcelo
Lessa
PPN III
Marcelo
Lessa
—
—
—
—
PNL I
Beatriz
PNL III
L.Armond
CVL III
Eliani
ALA
Sivaldo
DEM IV
Heitor
9:10
PNL I
Beatriz
PNL III
L.Armond
CVL III
Eliani
ALA
Sivaldo
DEM IV
Heitor
PPN I
Eduardo
10:10
PNL I
Beatriz
PNL III
L.Armond
CVL III
Eliani
RCVL
Heitor
IPU
J. Inácio
PPN I
Eduardo
11:00
PNL I
Beatriz
PNL III
L.Armond
CVL III
Eliani
RCVL
Heitor
IPU
J. Inácio
—
—
—
—
—
—
—
—
CON II
L. Cajueiro
PNL IV
Dacione
CON II
L. Cajueiro
d
a
4ª Per.
1ª T
8:20
g
u
2º Per.
11:50
t
7:30
e
8:20
r
9:10
ç
10:10
a
11:00
IAD II
Wladimir
IAD II
Wladimir
CPO
Hélio
IJR
Maurício
Monteiro
IJR
Maurício
Monteiro
DEM III
Stênio
DPT
Helson
DPT
Helson
EST II
Elizabeth
CVL VII
Beatriz
CVL VII
Beatriz
PNL IV
Dacione
DEM III
Stênio
CVL V
P. Assed
EST II
Elizabeth
CVL VII
Beatriz
EPR
Wladimir
CON II
L. Cajueiro
PNL IV
Dacione
DEM III
Stênio
CVL V
P. Assed
EST II
Elizabeth
DHM
J. Assis
EPR
Wladimir
CON II
L. Cajueiro
PNL IV
Dacione
DEM III
Stênio
CVL V
P. Assed
EST II
Elizabeth
DHM
J. Assis
EPR
Wladimir
—
—
—
11:50
—
—
—
—
—
—
—
—
q
7:30
MTC
Maria Amélia
—
—
—
—
—
—
—
u
8:20
MTC
Maria Amélia
CVL II
Stênio
PCL I
Margareth
PCL II
Fábio
PCL III
Miller
PCL IV
Cristiano
a
9:10
LAJ
Fernando
CVL II
Stênio
PCL I
Margareth
PCL II
Fábio
PCL III
Miller
PCL IV
Cristiano
r
10:10
LAJ
Fernando
CVL II
Stênio
PCL I
Margareth
PCL II
Fábio
PCL III
Miller
PCL IV
Cristiano
t
11:00
LAJ
Fernando
CVL II
Stênio
PCL I
Margareth
PCL II
Fábio
PCL III
Miller
PCL IV
Cristiano
a
11:50
FIS
FIS
FIS
FIS
FIS
FIS
CON III
Jusemar
PAD
Williana
q
7:30
—
TGP II
Margareth
u
8:20
CVL I
Rogério
TGP II
Margareth
CON III
Jusemar
PAD
Williana
i
9:10
CVL I
Rogério
TGP II
Margareth
CON III
Jusemar
ADM I
Sandro Costa
n
10:10
CVL I
Rogério
DEM I
Joel
MEL
Colares
ADM I
Sandro Costa
t
11:00
CVL I
Rogério
DEM I
Joel
MEL
Colares
ADM I
Sandro Costa
a
11:50
ACE
ACE
ACE
ACE
s
7:30
SDJ
Ana Lúcia
—
e
8:20
SDJ
Ana Lúcia
TRA I
Menezes
x
9:10
SDJ
Ana Lúcia
TRA I
Menezes
t
10:10
CPO
Hélio
TRA I
Menezes
a
11:00
CPO
Hélio
TRA I
Menezes
COR
COR
—
—
11:50
S
á
7:30
8:20
—
DEM I
Joel
9:10
—
DEM I
Joel
b
a
C:\Documents and Settings\Alaor\Desktop\DIURNO-NOTURNO 2011.2.doc
15/09/11 18:40
—
—
—
EST I
Helson
EST I
Helson
EST I
Helson
EST I
Helson
ACE
—
CVL VI
Vitor
CVL VI
Vitor
DIP
J. Inácio
PPN II
Marcelo
Lessa
PPN II
Marcelo
Lessa
PPN II
Marcelo
Lessa
PPN II
Marcelo
Lessa
CVL VIII
Danuza
CVL VIII
Danuza
CVL VIII
Danuza
—
FIS
FIS
DFT II
Jorge
Cláudio
DFT II
Jorge
Cláudio
DFT II
Jorge
Cláudio
DFT II
Jorge
Cláudio
DPV
Sandro
Costa
DPV
Sandro
Costa
–
DCA
Vitor
DIP
J. Inácio
—
DCA
Vitor
ACE
ACE
ACE
DFT I
Jorge
Cláudio
DFT I
Jorge
Cláudio
OPM
Auner
–
OPM
Auner
EST IV
Marcelo
Bastos
DFT I
Jorge
Cláudio
PCL V
Luciano
EST IV
Marcelo
Bastos
ADM II
Adhair
DFT I
Jorge
Cláudio
PCL V
Luciano
EST IV
Marcelo
Bastos
CVL IV
Rogério
ADM II
Adhair
—
PCL V
Luciano
EST IV
Marcelo
Bastos
COR
COR
COR
COR
COR
COR
—
—
—
—
—
—
TRA II
Maurício
Crespo
TRA II
Maurício
Crespo
DPC
Carlos
Magno
DPC
Carlos
Magno
TDP
Luiz
Francisco
TDP
Luiz
Francisco
PPN I
Eduardo
PPN I
Eduardo
OPM
Auner
(Plantão)
TDC
Sandro
Costa
TDC
Sandro
Costa
—
—
DEM II
Joel
ADM I
Sandro
Costa
ADM II
Adhair
DEM II
Joel
CVL IV
Rogério
ADM II
Adhair
CVL IV
Rogério
DEM II
Joel
DEM II
Joel
—
DPT
Helson
DCS
Stênio
d
10:00
—
—
—
—
DCS
Stênio
o
10:50
—
—
—
—
—
—
—
—
—
—
FUNDAÇÃO CULTURAL DE CAMPOS
CENTRO UNIVERSITÁRIO FLUMINENSE – UNIFLU (Portaria/MEC nº 3.433, de 22.10.2004 – D.O.U. 25.10.2004)
FACULDADE DE DIREITO DE CAMPOS
Rua Tenente Coronel Cardoso, 349 - Tel.: (22) 2101-3350
Campos dos Goitacases (RJ) - CEP 28010-801
www.fdc.br – e-mail: secretaria@fdc.br
HORÁRIONOTURNO/DISCIPLINA/2011.2
DIURNO/DISCIPLINA/2011.2
HORÁRIO
Dia
s
e
Horas
17:50
18:40
g
d
a
t
2º Per.
3º Per.
4º Per.
5º Per.
6º Per.
7º Per.
8º Per.
9º Per.
10º Per.
1ª T
PAD
Wiliana
2ª T
IAD II
Wladimir
1ª T
TGP I
José Luís
2ª T
2ª T
2ª T
2ª T
—
—
—
2ª T
—
2ª T
—
2ª T
PAD
Wiliana
PAD
Wiliana
IAD II
Wladimir
TGP I
José Luís
TRA I
Menezes
19:30
HTD
Ronald
SDJ
Ana Lúcia
TGP I
José Luís
TRA I
Menezes
20:20
HTD
Ronald
SDJ
Ana Lúcia
TLJ
Marilda
TRA I
Menezes
21:10
HTD
Ronald
SDJ
Ana Lúcia
TLJ
Marilda
TRA I
Menezes
22:00
—
—
—
—
u
n
1º Per.
17:50
IAD I
Wladimir
—
—
—
18:40
IAD I
Wladimir
CVL I
César
CVL I
César
DEM I
19:30
ç
a
20:20
IAD I
Wladimir
IAD I
Wladimir
CVL I
César
CVL I
César
Joel
CVL I
César
DEM I
Joel
DEM I
Joel
TRA II
Maurício
Crespo
CON III
L.Cajueiro
CON III
L.Cajueiro
ALA
Sivaldo
ALA
Sivaldo
a
t
a
—
—
—
—
—
—
—
ADM I
PCL III
Jusemar
Miller
ADM I
PCL III
Jusemar
Miller
ADM I
PCL III
Jusemar
Miller
Miller
—
—
—
—
—
—
MTC
J. Assis
18:40
ECP
Sanguedo
PNL I
Romualdo
MTC
J. Assis
19:30
ECP
Sanguedo
PNL I
Romualdo
MTC
J. Assis
20:20
—
PNL I
Romualdo
FDD
Fernando
21:10
–
PNL I
Romualdo
FDD
Fernando
FIS
PCL I
Margareth
PCL II
Fábio
PCL I
Margareth
PCL II
Fábio
PCL I
Margareth
PCL II
Fábio
PCL I
Margareth
PCL II
Fábio
FIS
FIS
FIS
—
MEL
Colares
—
TGP II
Margareth
MEL
Colares
i
a
—
x
s
á
PPN I
Eduardo
DEM II
Joel
CVL IV
Rogério
EST I
Helson
PPN I
Edurado
DEM II
Joel
CVL IV
Rogério
EST I
Helson
CVL VI
Vitor
—
DEM II
Joel
CVL IV
Rogério
EST I
Helson
CVL VI
Vitor
DFT II
Jorge
Cláudio
DFT II
Jorge
Cláudio
DFT II
Jorge
Cláudio
DFT II
Jorge
Cláudio
EST IV
Marcelo
Bastos
EST IV
Marcelo
Bastos
EST IV
Marcelo
Bastos
EST IV
Marcelo
Bastos
ACE
ACE
ACE
ACE
ACE
ACE
ACE
—
DEM II
Joel
RCVL
Eliani
IPU
J. Inácio
—
OPM
Gláucia
—
TDE
Hélio
CON I
Alexandra
L. Armond
20:20
ESA
Ronald
TDE
Hélio
CON I
Alexandra
L. Armond
21:10
—
TDE
Hélio
CON I
Alexandra
22:00
COR
COR
TGP II
Margareth
TGP II
Margareth
CVL III
Eliani
DEM III
Joel
IPU
J. Inácio
Jorge
Cláudio/
Queops
OPM
Gláucia
CVL III
Eliani
DEM III
Joel
DEM IV
César
DFT I
Jorge
Cláudio/
Queops
PCV V
Paulo
André
DPV
Mauricio
Crespo
CVL III
Eliani
DEM III
Joel
DEM IV
César
Jorge
Cláudio/
Queops
PCV V
Paulo
André
DCA
Beatriz/
Daniela
L. Armond
CVL III
Eliani
DEM III
Joel
DEM IV
César
Jorge
Cláudio/
Queops
PCV V
Paulo
André
DCA
Beatriz/
Daniela
COR
COR
COR
COR
COR
COR
COR
COR
—
—
—
—
—
—
DPC
Carlos
Magno
DPC
Carlos
Magno
DPT
Elizabeth/
Helson
TDP
Luiz
Francisco
TDP
Luiz
Francisco
PPN I
Eduardo
PPN I
Eduardo
OPM
(Plantão)
Gláucia
PNL III
PNL III
PNL III
PNL III
—
08:20
—
—
—
CON II
Alexandra
—
09:10
—
—
—
CON II
Alexandra
—
d
10:00
o
10:50
C:\Documents and Settings\Alaor\Desktop\DIURNO-NOTURNO 2011.2.doc
15/09/11 18:40
—
—
—
—
DFT I
DPV
Mauricio
Crespo
b
a
—
PPN III
Marcelo
Lessa
PPN III
Marcelo
Lessa
PPN III
Marcelo
Lessa
PPN III
Marcelo
Lessa
EST I
Helson
ESA
Ronald
—
—
RCVL
Eliani
19:30
—
—
CVL VII
Beatriz/
Daniela
CVL VII
Beatriz/
Daniela
CVL VII
Beatriz/
Daniela
—
L. Armond
07:30
—
—
CON I
Alexandra
t
a
Marcelo
Lessa
—
ORA
Andral
e
PCL IV
Cristiano
Danuza
PPN II
—
18:40
—
PCL IV
Cristiano
CVL VIII
FIS
IJR
Maurício
Monteiro
17:50
ACE
—
Marcelo
Lessa
Danuza
FIS
ORA
Andral
LAJ
Fernando
—
PPN II
CVL VIII
FIS
IJR
Maurício
Monteiro
21:10
LAJ
Fernando
EST II
Elizabeth
Marcelo
Lessa
Danuza
DHM
J. Assis
ACE
20:20
EST II
Elizabeth
PPN II
CVL VIII
PCL IV
Cristiano
CVL II
Rogério
ACE
19:30
PNL II
Luis
Francisco
PNL II
Luis
Francisco
PNL II
Luis
Francisco
PNL II
Luis
Francisco
EST II
Elizabeth
PPN II
Marcelo
Lessa
DHM
J. Assis
LAJ
Fernando
18:40
—
EST II
Elizabeth
EPR
Wladimir
PCL IV
Cristiano
FIS
22:00
s
CVL II
Rogério
MTC
Maria
Amélia
MTC
Maria
Amélia
n
t
CVL II
Rogério
FIS
17:50
u
CVL II
Rogério
MTC
Maria
Amélia
MTC
Maria
Amélia
LGP
Ruth/
Marilda
LGP
Ruth/
Marilda
LGP
Ruth/
Marilda
q
—
DPT
Elizabeth/
Helson
DPT
Elizabeth/
Helson
CVL V
Paulo
Assed
CVL V
Paulo
Assed
CVL V
Paulo
Assed
FIS
—
EPR
Wladimir
—
PCL III
—
—
EPR
Wladimir
—
ADM I
—
—
—
Jusemar
CON III
DIP
J. Inácio
EST III
Marcelo
Bastos
EST III
Marcelo
Bastos
EST III
Marcelo
Bastos
EST III
Marcelo
Bastos
DIP
J. Inácio
L.Cajueiro
22:00
22:00
ADM II
Adahir
Joel
CVL I
César
r
ADM II
Adahir
MPJ
Maria
Amélia
MPJ
Maria
Amélia
ADM II
Adahir
ALA
Sivaldo
q
u
ADM II
Adahir
DEM I
—
—
CVL I
César
Maurício
Crespo
PAD
Wiliana
CVL I
César
21:10
17:50
—
TRA II
e
r
PNL IV
Luis
Francisco
PNL IV
Luis
Francisco
PNL IV
Luis
Francisco
PNL IV
Luis
Francisco
—
—
CON II
Alexandra
CON II
Alexandra
—
—
—
—
DCS
Stênio
DCS
Stênio
—
DFT I
DFT I
—
—
TDC
Sandro
Costa
TDC
Sandro
Costa
—
—
—
—
Download

DIURNO-NOTURNO 2011.2